HUGE BACK TO SCHOOL GIVEAWAY!

Hey guys! I cannot believe next month is already August! Which means it is time to start getting ready and prepared to go back to school. I always look forward to starting a new school year. It feels so refreshing and it is always nice starting a brand new chapter in your educational journey. I must say I miss school terribly and my best advice is to sit back and enjoy it because it goes by fast. I wanted to help get you motivated and excited for the next school year that is quickly approaching so I decided to host this huge back to school giveaway! I am obsessed with all these back to school supplies haha. I will have the link listed down below if you would like to see what is in the giveaway as well as the generator link to enter. I do not choose the winner which is why I always use this generator because it is 100% unbiased. The only entry that is mandatory is that you must verify in the generator that you are subscribed. All other entries are bonus entries because this is a raffle generator. The more times your name is in the raffle generator the higher chance you have of winning. Do NOT email me and do NOT leave your email in the comments. It will go to the spam section in the comments. When you enter the giveaway you submit your email so I already have it. This is international and if you are under 18 you will need parent consent before entering. All information is safe and will not be posted anywhere. The winner’s first name will be posted in the description box of the video on Aug. 8th! Make sure to read all the rules and directions before asking any questions. Thank you.

β†’ ENTER GIVEAWAY: https://gleam.io/fgjPY/huge-back-to-school-giveaway

31 thoughts on “HUGE BACK TO SCHOOL GIVEAWAY!

  1. Oh my gosh! Everything is amazingβ™₯ I’m so excited for the giveaway. I pray that I would win! 😍 God Bless you! Lovelots xoxo

  2. Thank u so much for this giveaway I’m so excited this stuff fits me so well I haven’t started school shopping and I start school in August.πŸ™€

  3. THAT’S WHAT I LOVE ABOUT U! You’re just so passionate about what you do and you try to give people the most advice and tips about living life. I am also very excited for the approaching school year although nervous at the same time, due to the fact that you constantly have to think about whether or not you are doing good enough in school and whether your future is going to turn out successful or unfortunate. Although it may be stressful at times, I will always be motivated to keep going by watching your inspiring videos and hope to one day be as fortunate as you. Anyways, there are always fun things about back to school as well like the field trips and whatnot. However, what I am most excited about from back to school season is the back to school supplies which are also another source of motivation to keep being diligent. Overall, keep doing what you’re doing! BAI!

  4. πŸ’–πŸ’–Always love all your videos!!! Thank you for always being awesome with all your giveaways πŸ’–πŸ’–

  5. Hi madison i love ur vids.everytime when u upload a new vid i watch it.qhen u haved upload the back to school givaway i was so excited and everything that u bought was so cool.i love u soo much.btw can u plz follow me in snapchat mine is jessicahuerta17.i luv u and have a great day.πŸ˜‰πŸ˜πŸ˜€πŸ’ŸπŸ’žπŸ’πŸ’œπŸ’›πŸ’šπŸ’™πŸ’—

  6. Hi, Madison I love your YouTube channel. I love how they all start with the same theme song. I am super exicted for this giveaway. I am a junior in highschool. I am taking 2 Ap classes and 1 honors class. It is Ap language, Ap U.S. History and honors chemistry. I am super exicted for the notebooks, sticky notes, makeup of course and everything else. I am so exicted.

  7. Hi I’m keeva love your videos want to win your giveaway so bad all the stuff in it are so amazing you are so genourous and I love you thanks again xxπŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€

  8. Omg im so excited for this giveaway and it sucks we dont have target here in Canada cuz Target really does have amazing things for back to scjool.

  9. omg I’m so excited for this giveaway πŸ˜„ and I really love your videos. But omg I start school in August the 1st and I’m so excited for that too because I’m starting to do cosmetology class and I wanna thank you for showing me some tips and tricks from your videos 😊. And wish me good luck for this giveaway.

  10. I love the way you are so kind and generous enough to be able to do all of this for us.I can’t wait to see who will win.

  11. I’m not good in this because i don’t know well how to writing English because I’m from Colombia so I will do my best I hope you understand me . I think is so amazing the way that you want to helps us whit the school , is motivating to participate in this give away I hope I can’t win . You an Amazing and wonderful women thanks a lot for this .
    Whit love Manuela πŸ’—

  12. Omg I’m so excited about this giveaway I don’t really enjoy school but watching this video made me realize that school is a great thing. And I’m so so so happy with everything you showed in this giveaway it’s absolutely so generous for you to be giving all this stuff away. I pray that I win the giveaway. Btw your videos are amazing❀️❀️❀️

  13. Hi Madison ! Very generouse of you. Thank you for tihs huge opportunity. I am just hoping i could win the prizes. Love you Madie :*

  14. U R Soooooo sweet for doing this and spending ur own money on this thank u soooooo much!!!!❀️❀️ I really hope I can win cause I still haven’t gone school shopping yet and I start early in August so thanks sooo much again for being so generous and kind please keep up in ur videos u r soo inspirational and I want to start my own YouTube channel soon and I love watching u make ur videos and u have a lot of fun when u do them!!!!πŸ˜πŸ˜πŸ’•πŸ˜˜πŸ’ž

  15. Heeey Madison I’m super excited about this back to school giveway thank you so much for your generous support and opportunities for us I really do appreciate it.

  16. OMG I so excited because I hope win because my dad has problems in his job so I will pray god and bless me that I hope I will win I really love your videos πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚β˜Ί

  17. I really do love the items you are giving for the giveaway. They are absolutely beautiful & would be great for the lucky person who wins the giveaway.

  18. Wow I really need this giveaway! I’m planning to share some things with my twin sister because my mom can’t afford for both of us! I am so happy that all of this is free and I am very grateful for you thankyou for your help in this giveaway! You are very helpful!! I love you so much and thank you!!

  19. i hope and pray that i will win because all i get is things they sell in yardsales and the dollar store . And i am into 8th grade i get laugh at cause i get stuff from the dollar store and its not my faught that my mom cant buy me things from the mall amd shoes that are name brand . 😒😒😒😒

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *